634
https://www.factoryinmalaysia.com/media/com_jbusinessdirectory/pictures/companies/159/Picture5__1_-1741245280.png

FOR RENT TEBRAU SINGLE DETACHED FACTORY

SENAI Johor Malaysia

Gallery

Details

Description:

Built-up Area: 114,000 sqft
Land Area: 196,020 sqft
Power supply: 1200AMP
Building Height: 12m
Rental Price: RM171,000 (RM 1.50 per sqft)

For more information or a viewing appointment, Please contact:

APPLE WONG

Mobile : +6018-288 9222

Whatsapp : https: //wa.me/60182889222

Website: www.factoryjohor.com

Wechat:ap01828892222

I have available other Factory or Warehouse in Johor Bahru, Iskandar Area, Nusajaya ,SILC, Pasir Gudang for Sale & Rent.

Welcome Call

出售 / 租赁:SENAI 士乃独立工厂

物业详情:

  • 建筑面积: 114,000
  • 土地面积: 196,020
  • 电力供应:1200AMP
  • 建筑高度:12米

租金:RM171,000(每平方英尺 RM 1.50)

如需更多信息或预约看房,请联系:

APPLE WONG

  • 手机:+6018-288 9222
  • WhatsApp: https: //wa.me/60182889222
  • 网站:www.factoryjohor.com
  • WeChat:ap0182889222

我还有其他位于柔佛新山、依斯干达区域、濑阳、SILC、巴西古当的工厂或仓库出售与出租。欢迎来电咨询!

欢迎来电!

• Property Type
  • :
  • For Rent
  • Land
  • : 196,020sqft (18,210.85sqm)
  • Build Up
  • : 114,000sqft (10,590.94sqm)
  • Status
  • :
  • Recommended
  • Price
  • : RM 171,000.00
  • Power Supply (Amp)
  • : 1,200